Skip to content

TX Endangered Missing Naommi Justice

August 19, 2011


st1\:*{behavior:url(#ieooui) }

/* Style Definitions */
table.MsoNormalTable
{mso-style-name:”Table Normal”;
mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0;
mso-tstyle-colband-size:0;
mso-style-noshow:yes;
mso-style-parent:””;
mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt;
mso-para-margin:0in;
mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt;
mso-pagination:widow-orphan;
font-size:10.0pt;
font-family:”Times New Roman”;
mso-ansi-language:#0400;
mso-fareast-language:#0400;
mso-bidi-language:#0400;}

ENDANGERED MISSING
JUVENILE
Date: 8/19/2011 Case #: 7047 CQI Author ID: CQI 15
NIC #: M 670202023
Last Name: Justice
First Name: Naommi
Nickname: Nikki
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Height: 5′ 6″
Weight: 135 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Race: White
Date of birth: Jan 19, 1996
Date of last contact: Aug 12, 2011
Scars, marks, tattoos: Pierced ears, small scar
on forehead
Naommi “Nikki” Justice is missing from HOUSTON, TEXAS. She may not have her medications with
her and is not carrying her cell phone.
Anyone with information on the whereabouts of Nikki is asked to contact the Houston Police
Department (Texas) at 1-713-884-3130 or Child Quest International toll-free at 1-888-818-HOPE
(annonymous calls accepted).
Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3130
Child Quest International TOLL FREE 1-888-818-HOPE
Advertisements

From → Uncategorized

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: